Back

Domino Switch Black No Light On/off

SKU: 0068AA.9A
£70.25 Inc. VAT
  In Stock
Add to Wishlist
 Add to basket
Description
Delivery Info
Bike Fitment
Product Description Left - Functions - Horn, high / low lights, turn, passing.

DELIVERY INFO

Most parts are sent on Courier next day service at a cost of £6.95 for England & Wales, £20.00 to £25.00 for Scotland, Northern Ireland, Southern Ireland and Channel Islands. Shipping to these destinations may be slightly slower. Small items are sent by Post Office recorded delivery at £5.00. Large, heavy or export orders will be quoted separately. All carriage charges are subject to VAT and delivery times or dates cannot be guaranteed.

Aprilia
125 AF1 1986,1987,1988,1989
125 AF1 Futura 1990,1991,1992,1993
125 Classic 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
650 Stark Moto 6.5 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
Caponord 1200 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Classic 50 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
Dorsoduro 1200 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
Dorsoduro 750 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Dorsoduro 750 Factory 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
ETV1000 Caponord 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
ETV1000 Caponord Rally 2003,2004,2005
Mana 850 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
MX50 SM 2003,2004,2005
Pegaso 600 1992,1993
Pegaso 650 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2007,2008,2009
Pegaso 650 I.E 2001,2002,2003,2004
Pegaso 650 IE Factory 2007,2008,2009
Pegaso 650 Strada (Alloy wheels) 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Pegaso 650 Trail 2006,2007,2008,2009
RS125 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
RS250 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
RS4 125 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
RS4 50 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
RS50 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
RST1000 Futura 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
RSV Mille 1000 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
RSV Mille 1000 R 2000,2001,2002,2003
RSV Mille 1000 SP 2000
RSV1000 R 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
RSV1000 R Factory 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
RSV4 1000 R 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
RSV4 Factory 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
RSV4 R APRC 2011,2012,2013,2014
RSV4 RF 2015,2016,2017
RSV4 RR 2015,2016,2017
Shiver 750 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
SL1000 Falco 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
SX125 2008,2009,2010,2011
SX50 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
SXV450 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
SXV550 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
Tuono 1000 2003,2004,2005
Tuono 1000 R 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
Tuono 1000 R Factory 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
Tuono 125 2004,2005,2006,2007
Tuono 50 2003,2004,2005
Tuono V4 1000 R 2011,2012,2013,2014
Tuono V4 1000 R APRC 2011,2012,2013,2014
Tuono V4 1100 Factory 2015,2016,2017
Tuono V4 1100 RR 2015,2016,2017
Benelli
1130 Century Racer 2011,2012
1130 TNT Cafe Racer 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
1130 TNT R160 2011,2012
1130 TNT Sport Evo 2008,2009
1130 TNT Tornado 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
1130 TNT Tornado R 2013,2014,2015,2016
1130 Tre K 2010,2011
899 TNT 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
899 TNT Cafe Racer 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
899 TNT Century Racer 2011,2012
899 Tre K 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
900 Tornado 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Beta
125 M4 Supermotard 2006,2007,2008,2009
125 RR Motard 2010,2011
125 RR Motard LC 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
50 RR Motard 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Bimota
SB6R 1000 (5 Stud) 1998
SB6R 1000 (6 Stud) 1998
Buell
Firebolt XB9R 2002,2003,2004,2004,2005,2006,2007
Bultaco
Astro 50 SM 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
Cagiva
Blues Custom 125 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993
Canyon 500 1999,2000
Canyon 600 1996,1997,1998
Canyon 900 1998,1999,2000
Elefant 650 1985,1986,1987
Elefant 750 1989,1990,1993,1994
Elefant 900 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
Mito 125 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
Mito 125 SP525 2009,2010
Mito 50 1998,1999
Navigator 1000 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
Planet 125 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
Raptor 1000 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
Raptor 125 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Raptor 650 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
River 600 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
Super City 125 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
Tamanaco 125 1988,1989,1990,1991
V-Raptor 1000 2000,2001,2002,2003
V-Raptor 650 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
Daelim
100 Altino 1996
125 Roadwin 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
125 Roadwin F1 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
125 VC-S 1995,1996,1997
125 VJF Roadsport 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
125 VL Daystar 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
125 VL Daystar 11 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
125 VM Solution 2006
125 VS 1998,1999
125 VS Evolution 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
125 VT 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
Derbi
Cross City 125 2008,2009
Fenix 50 1996,1997,1998
GPR125 4 Stroke 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
GPR125 Nude 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
GPR125 Racing 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
GPR50 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
GPR50 Nude 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
Mulhacen 125 (Alloy Wheels) 2007,2008,2009
Mulhacen 125 (Spoke Wheels) 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
Mulhacen 659 2007,2008
Terra 125 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Ducati
1000 GT Sport / Paul Smart 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
1000 Monster S IE 2003,2004
1000 Monster S2R 2006,2007,2008
1000 Supersport DS/SS 2003,2004,2005,2006
1098 2007,2008
1098 R 2007,2008,2009
1098 S 2007,2008
1100 Streetfighter 2009,2010,2011
1100 Streetfighter S 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
1198 2009,2010,2011
1198 R 2010,2011
1198 S 2009,2010,2011
1199 Panigale 2012,2013,2014
1199 Panigale R 2013,2014,2015
1199 Panigale S 2012,2013,2014
1200 Diavel 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
1299 Panigale 2015,2016,2017
1299 Panigale S 2015,2016,2017
350 Indiana / F3 1987,1988
400 SS 1992,1993,1994,1995
500 SL Pantah 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
600 Monster 1994,1999,2000,2001
600 SL Pantah 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
600 SS 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
620 Monster IE (Single disc) 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
620 Monster IE (Twin disc) 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
620 Sport 2003,2004
695 Monster 2006,2007,2008
696 Monster 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
748 2001,2002,2003
748 Biposto 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
748 R 2000,2001,2002
748 S 2000,2001,2002
748 SP 1995,1996
748 SPS 1997,1998,1999
749 2003,2004,2005,2006
749 R 2004,2006
749 S 2003,2004,2005,2006
750 Monster 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
750 Paso 1987,1988,1989,1990
750 SS 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
796 Hypermotard 2010,2011,2012
796 Monster 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
800 Monster 2003,2004,2005,2006
800 Monster S2R 2005,2006,2007,2008
800 Scrambler 2015,2016,2017,2018
800 SS 2003,2004,2005,2006
821 Hypermotard 2013,2014,2015
821 Hypermotard SP 2013,2014,2015
821 Hyperstrada 2013,2014,2015
821 Monster 2014,2015,2016,2017
848 2008,2009,2010
848 Evo 2011,2012,2013
848 Streetfighter 2012,2013,2014,2015
851 SP 1988,1989,1990,1991
851 Strada 1989,1990,1991
888 SP / SPS 1992,1993,1994
888 Strada 1993,1994
899 Panigale 2014,2015
900 Mike Hailwood Replica 1979,1980
900 Monster 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
900 SD Darmah 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
900 SS 1975,1976,1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
900 Superlight 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
906 Paso 1989,1990,1991
907 Paso 1990,1991,1992
916 Biposto 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
916 Monster S4 2001,2002,2003
916 SP 1994,1995,1996,1997
916 SPS 1997,1998,1999
916 Strada 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
939 Hypermotard 2016,2017
939 Hypermotard SP 2016,2017
939 Hyperstrada 2016
959 Panigale 2016,2017,2018
996 2000,2001,2002
996 Monster S4R 2006
996 R 2001,2002
996 SPS 2000,2001
998 2002,2003
998 Monster S4RS 2006,2007,2008
998 R 2003
998 S 2003
999 2003,2004,2005,2006
999 R 2004,2005,2006
999 S 2003,2004,2005,2006
Hypermotard 1100 2008,2009
Hypermotard 1100 Evo 2010,2011,2012
Hypermotard 1100 Evo SP 2010,2011,2012
Hypermotard 1100 S 2007,2008,2009
Monster 1100 2009,2010
Monster 1100 Evo 2011,2012,2013
Monster 1100 S 2009,2010
Monster 1200 2014,2015,2016,2017
Monster 1200 R 2016,2017
Monster 1200 S 2014,2015,2016,2017
Multistrada 1000 DS 2003,2004,2005,2006
Multistrada 1100 2007,2008,2009
Multistrada 1100 S 2007,2008,2009
Multistrada 1200 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Multistrada 1200 S 2010,2015,2016,2017
Multistrada 620 2005,2006
ST2 (944) 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
ST3 (992) 2004,2005,2006,2007
ST3S (992) 2006,2007
ST4 (916) 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
ST4S (996) 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
XDiavel 2016,2017
Gilera
125 Cougar 2001,2002
125 Fast Bike 1987,1988
125 Free Style 1991,1992
125 KK / KZ 1986,1987,1988,1989
125 MX-1 / MR-R 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992
125 RRT 1985,1986,1987,1988
125 RTX 1985,1986,1987,1988
125 RX 1985,1986,1987,1988
125 SC 2007,2008
125 SP-01 1988,1989
125 SP-02 1990,1991
50 Bullit 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
50 Eaglet (415) 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
50 Eaglet (420) 1997,1998
50 GP 2002
50 GSM 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
50 HAK 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
50 RCR 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
50 RK 1998,1999,2000
50 Sioux 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
50 SMT 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
50 SMT Racing 2011,2012
50 Surfer 1998,1999,2000
50 Zulu 2001,2002
500 Saturno 1990,1991,1992,1993
600 Nordwest 1991,1992,1993,1994
600 RC 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993
Honda
ANF125 Innova 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
ANF125 Supra X 2011,2012
ANF125 Wave 2011,2012,2013
C70 1985,1986
C90 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
CA125 Rebel 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
CB1 1989,1991
CB1000 Custom 1983
CB1000 F 1993,1994,1995,1996
CB1000R 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CB1000R ABS 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
CB1100 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CB1100 F 1983
CB1100 R 1981,1982,1983
CB1100SF X-11 1999,2000,2001,2002
CB125 1971,1972
CB125 disc 1975,1976,1977
CB125 S 1976,1977,1978,1979
CB125 T 1979
CB125 T 2 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986
CB125 TD-C 1983
CB125F 2015,2016,2017
CB1300 X4 1997,1998,1999
CB1300F 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
CB1300S 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
CB250 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2003
CB250 N 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
CB250 Nighthawk 2002,2004,2005
CB250 RS 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
CB250 Two Fifty 1994
CB250F HORNET 1996,1997
CB300F 2015,2016,2017
CB350 1972,1973
CB350 F 1973,1974
CB400 A 1978,1979
CB400 F 1975,1976,1977,1991
CB400 N 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
CB400 Super Four 2011,2012,2013
CB400 T 1978,1981
CB400F2 NC31 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
CB450 N 1984,1985,1986
CB450 S 1985,1986,1987
CB500 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
CB500 F 1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976,1977,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CB500 S 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
CB500 T 1975,1976,1977
CB500 X 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CB550 F 1976,1977,1978
CB550 K 1977,1978
CB550 SC 1983
CB600F Hornet 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
CB600F Hornet ABS 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
CB650 1978,1979,1980,1980,1981,1982
CB650 RC 1983
CB650 SC 1985
CB650 SC Nighthawk 1983,1984
CB650F 2014,2015,2016,2017
CB700 SC Nighthawk S 1984
CB750 A matic 1977,1978
CB750 C 1980,1981,1982,1983
CB750 F 1975,1976,1980,1981,1982,1983
CB750 F SS 1978,1979
CB750 F1 1975,1976,1977,1978
CB750 F2 1977,1978
CB750 F2 Seven-Fifty 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
CB750 K 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
CB750 Nighthawk 2002
CB750 SC Nighthawk 1983
CB900 Custom 1980
CB900 F Bol d`Or 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
CB900F Hornet 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
CBF1000 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
CBF1000 ABS 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CBF125 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
CBF250 2004,2005,2006,2007
CBF500 2004,2005,2006,2007
CBF600 N 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
CBF600 S 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
CBR1000 F 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CBR1000 RR Fireblade ABS 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
CBR1000 RR Fireblade SP 2014,2015,2016
CBR1000 RR Fireblade SP1 2017
CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
CBR125R 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CBR250R 2011,2012,2013
CBR300R 2014,2015,2016,2017
CBR400 Aero 1986,1987
CBR400RR Gull Arm NC29 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
CBR400RR Tri Arm NC23 1988,1989
CBR500R 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CBR500R ABS 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CBR600 F 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2011,2012,2013
CBR600 F Sport 2001,2002,2003
CBR600 RR 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
CBR650 F 2014,2015,2016,2017
CBR900 RR Fireblade 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
CBR900 RR Fireblade (929) 2000,2001
CBR900 RR Fireblade (954) 2002,2003
CBX1000 Pro Link 1981,1982
CBX1000 Z 1978,1979,1980,1981
CBX400 1982,1983
CBX550 F 1982,1983,1984,1985,1986
CBX550 F 2 1982,1983,1984
CBX650 E 1983,1984,1985
CBX750 F 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988
CG125 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
CG125 ES 2004,2005,2006
CH250 Spacy/Elite 1985
CJ250 T 1976,1977
CJ360 T 1976,1977,1978
CL350 1973
CLR125 City Fly 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
CM125 C 1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
CM125 T 1978
CM185 T 1978,1979
CM200 T 1980,1981,1982
CM250 C 1982,1983,1984
CM400 A 1979
CM400 T 1980,1981
CM450 A / C 1982
CMX250 Rebel 1996,1997,1998,1999
CMX300 Rebel 2017
CMX450 Rebel 1986
CMX500 Rebel 2017
CRF1000 Africa Twin DCT 2016,2017
CT125 1977
CTX1300 2014,2015,2016,2017
CTX700 DCT ABS 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CTX700N DCT ABS 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
CX500 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
CX500 C 1980,1981,1982,1983
CX500 E 1982,1983,1984
CX500 Turbo 1981,1982
CX650 C 1983
CX650 E 1983,1984,1985
CX650 Turbo 1983,1984
DN-01 2008,2009
EZ90 CUB 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
F6C Valkyrie / GL1500C 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
FES250 Foresight 1998,1999
FJS400 Silver Wing 2006,2007,2008
FJS600 Silver Wing 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
FJS600 Silver Wing ABS 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
FMX650 2005,2006,2007
FT500 1982,1983,1984
FX650 Vigor 1999,2000
GB250 Clubman 1985
GB500 Clubman 1989
GL1000 Gold Wing 1975,1976,1977,1978,1979
GL1100 Gold Wing 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
GL1200 Gold Wing 1984,1985,1986,1987
GL1500 Gold Wing 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
GL1800 Gold Wing 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
GL500 Silver Wing 1982,1983
GL650 1983,1984
MB50 1982
MSX125 GROM 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
NC700 D Integra 2012,2013
NC700 S 2012,2013,2014
NC700 X 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
NC700 X DCT ABS 2014,2015,2016,2017
NC700 X/S DCT 2012,2013
NC750 D Integra 2014,2015,2016
NC750 X/S DCT 2014,2015,2016,2017
NC750S 2014,2015,2016,2017
NC750X 2014,2015,2016,2017
NR750 1992
NS400 R 1985,1986,1987,1988
NSC110 Vision 2013
NSC50 R 2013,2014
NSR125 1989,1990,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
NSR250 MC18 1988,1989
NSR250 MC21 1990,1991,1992,1993
NSR250 MC28 1994,1995,1996
NSS125 Forza 2015,2016,2017
NSS250 Jazz 2001,2002
NSS250 Reflex 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
NSS300 Forza 2014,2016
NT400 BROS 1988,1989,1990,1991
NT650 Bros / Hawk 1988,1989,1990,1991
NT650V Deauville 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
NT700V Deauville 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
NTV600 Revere 1988,1989,1990,1991
NTV650 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
NX125 Trans City 1998
NX250 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1992,1993
NX650 Dominator 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
PCX125 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
PCX150 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
PS125 i Sporty 2007,2008
RC213V-S 2015,2016,2017
RS125 2013,2015
RVF400 NC35 1994,1995,1996
RVF750 RC45 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
SA110 Vision 2012
SA50 Vision 2012,2013,2014
SH125 Mode 2014,2015,2016,2017
SLR650 1997,1998,1999,2000
ST1100 Pan European 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
ST1300 Pan European 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
ST70 DAX 1982
VF1000 F 1984,1985,1986
VF1000 R 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988
VF1100 C / V65 Magna 1983,1984,1985,1986
VF1100 S / V65 Sabre 1984,1985
VF400 1983,1984,1985,1986
VF500 F 1983,1984,1985,1986
VF500 F2 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987
VF750 C 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
VF750 C / V45 Magna 1982,1983,1984
VF750 C / V45 Super Magna 1987,1988
VF750 F 1983,1984,1985
VF750 S / V45 Sabre 1982,1983
VFR1200 F 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
VFR1200 F DCT 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
VFR1200 X Crosstourer 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
VFR1200 X DCT Crosstourer 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
VFR400 NC21 1986
VFR400 NC24 1987,1988
VFR400 NC30 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993
VFR750 F 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
VFR750 R / RC30 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992
VFR800 1998,1999,2000,2001
VFR800 F 2014,2015,2016,2017
VFR800 VTEC 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
VFR800 X Crossrunner 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
VT1100 C Shaddow 1985,1986
VT1100 C3 Shadow 1999,2000
VT125 Shadow 2000
VT1300 CS Sabre 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
VT1300 CX Fury 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
VT500 C 1983,1984,1985,1986
VT500 E 1983,1984,1985
VT600 C Shadow 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
VT700 C 1984
VT750 C Shadow 1983
VT750 C Shadow Spirit 2007,2008,2009
VT750 C2 Shadow 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
VT750 RS Shadow 2010,2011,2012,2013
VT750 S Shadow 2010,2011,2012
VTR1000 Firestorm 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
VTR1000 SP1 2000,2001
VTR1000 SP2 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
VTX1300 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
VTX1800 2005
XBR500 1985,1986,1987,1988,1989
XL1000V Varadero 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
XL125V Varadero 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
XL600 V Transalp 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
XL650 V Transalp 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
XL700 V Transalp 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
XRV650 Africa Twin 1988,1989
XRV750 Africa Twin 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
Husqvarna
900 Nuda 2012,2013
900 Nuda R 2012,2013
SMR450 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
SMR570 2002,2003,2004
TR650 Strada 2012,2013,2014
Hyosung
GF125 1999,2000
GS125 1995,1996,1997,1998
GT125 Comet 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
GT125 R 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GT250 Comet 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GT250 R 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GT650 Comet 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
GT650 R / S 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GV125 Aquila 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
GV125 C 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GV125 Cruise 11 1999,2000
GV250 Aquila 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
RT125 Karion 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
Jincheng
125 Abila 2007,2008
Kawasaki
250 S 1 Mach I 1973,1974
350 S 2 Mach II 1972,1973
400 Eliminator 1986,1987,1994,1995
400 S3 1974,1975
400 S3A 1974,1975
500 H 1 Mach III 1969,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974
750 H 2 Mach IV 1972,1973
AR125 1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
AR50 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1994
AR80 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991
BN125 Eliminator 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
BR250 1986
C650 GT 2014
CS250 1986
D-Tracker 125 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
EL250 Eliminator 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
EN 400 Vulcan 1985,1986
EN450 454 LTD 1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990
EN500 Vulcan 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
EN500 Vulcan LTD 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
EN650 Vulcan S 2015,2016,2017
ER4 N 2011,2012,2013,2014
ER5 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
ER6 F 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
ER6 N 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Estrella 250 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
EX400 -4 1995
FX400 R 1986,1987,1988
GPX250 R Ninja 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
GPX400 R 1987
GPX600 R 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
GPX750 R 1987,1988,1989,1990
GPZ1000 RX 1986,1987,1988,1989
GPZ1100 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
GPZ250 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987
GPZ305 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
GPZ400 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989
GPZ400 X 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993
GPZ500 S 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
GPZ550 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992
GPZ600 R 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993
GPZ750 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988
GPZ750 R 1981,1982,1983,1985,1986,1987,1988
GPZ750 Turbo 1984,1985,1986,1987
GPZ900 R 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1999,2000,2001,2002
GT550 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
GT750 1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
GTR1000 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
GTR1400 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
GTR1400 Grand Tourer 2011,2012,2013,2014
J300 2014,2015,2016,2017
KH100 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987
KH125 1977,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
KH250 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
KH400 1974,1975,1976,1977,1978,1979,1980,1981
KH500 1969,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976,1977,1978,1979
KH750 1972,1973,1974,1975
KH90 1978
KLE400 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
KLE500 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
KLE650 Versys 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
KLV1000 2004,2005,2006
KLVZ1000 Versys 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
KR-1 250 1988,1989
KR1S 1990,1991,1992
KR250 1984,1985,1986
KZ1100 B 1981,1982
KZ1100 D/L 1982,1983
KZ200 1977,1978,1979
KZ400 B1-B2 1978,1979
KZ400 D1-D4 1974,1975,1976,1977
KZ550F 1983,1984
KZ700 1984
KZ750 B 1976,1977,1978,1979
KZ750 H 1981,1982,1983
Ninja 250R 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
Ninja 300R 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Ninja 400R 2011,2012,2013
Ninja H2 2015,2016,2017
Ninja H2 Carbon 2017
Ninja H2R 2015,2016,2017
SC250 Epsilon 2002
VN1500 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
VN1500 Classic 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
VN1500 Classic Fi 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
VN1500 Classic Tourer 1998,1999
VN1500 Classic Tourer Fi 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
VN1500 Drifter 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
VN1500 Mean Streak 2002,2003,2004
VN1500 Nomad 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
VN1600 Classic 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
VN1600 Classic Tourer 2005,2006,2007,2008
VN1600 Mean Streak 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
VN1600 Nomad 2005,2006,2007,2008
VN1700 Classic 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
VN1700 Nomad 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
VN2000 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
VN650 Vulcan S 2015,2016,2017,2018
VN700 Vulcan 1985
VN750 Vulcan 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
VN800 Drifter 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
VN800 Vulcan 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
VN800 Vulcan Classic 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
VN900 Classic 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
VN900 Custom 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
W1 650 1966,1967,2021
W650 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
W800 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Z1000 1976,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Z1000 A1 1977
Z1000 A2 1978
Z1000 A3 1979
Z1000 A4 1980
Z1000 B1 1977
Z1000 B2 1978
Z1000 B3 1979
Z1000 B4 1980,1980
Z1000 D / Z1R 1978,1979,1980
Z1000 E1-E2 1979,1980,1981,1982
Z1000 H1 1979
Z1000 H1 (530 Conv ) 1979
Z1000 H2 1980
Z1000 J 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
Z1000 K1 LTD 1981
Z1000 K2 LTD 1982
Z1000 R 1982,1983
Z1000 SX 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Z1100 A 1981,1982,1983
Z1100 D1 1982
Z1100 D2 1983
Z125 Pro 2017
Z1300 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986
Z200 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
Z250 A 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
Z250SL 2015,2016,2017
Z300 2015,2016,2017
Z400 1974
Z400 A 1977,1978
Z400 B 1978,1979,1980,1980
Z400 C 1978
Z400 D 1975,1976,1977
Z400 F 1984,1985,1986,1987
Z400 G 1979
Z400 H 1979
Z400 J 1980,1981,1982,1983
Z400 S 1975,1976,1977
Z400 T 1983
Z440 A LTD 1980,1981,1982,1983
Z440 B 1980,1981
Z440 D LTD 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
Z440 G 1982
Z440 H1 1982
Z440 H2 1983
Z500 B 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
Z550 A 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
Z550 C LTD 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
Z550 D 1981
Z650 2017
Z650 B 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981
Z650 C 1976,1977,1978,1979,1980
Z650 D 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
Z650 E 1977,1978,1979,1980
Z650 F 1981,1982,1983,1984
Z650 F1 1977,1978,1979,1980
Z650 LTD 1980
Z650 SR 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
Z750 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
Z750 ABS 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
Z750 B 1976,1977,1978,1979
Z750 E 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
Z750 H 1980,1981
Z750 L 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
Z750 LTD 1980,1981,1982
Z750 R 2011,2012,2013
Z750 S 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
Z800 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Z800 E 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Z900 A 1976,1977
Z900 LTD 1976
Z900 Z1 A/B 1973,1974,1975
ZG1200 Voyager 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
ZL1000 1986,1987,1988
ZL600 1986,1987
ZL600 Eliminator 1995,1996,1997,1998
ZL900 Eliminator 1985,1986
ZN1100 LTD 1984,1985
ZN1300 Voyager 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988
ZN700 1984,1985
ZR1100 Zephyr 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
ZR250 Balius 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
ZR400 F 1983,1984
ZR400 Xanthus 1992,1993,1994,1995
ZR400 Zephyr 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
ZR550 F 1983,1984,1985,1986
ZR550 Zephyr 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
ZR7 1999,2000,2001,2003,2004
ZR7 S 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
ZR750 Zephyr 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
ZRX1100 1997,1998,1999,2000
ZRX1200 R 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
ZRX1200 S 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
ZX-10 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990
ZX-4 400 1988,1989
ZX10R Ninja 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
ZX10RR Ninja 2017
ZX12R Ninja 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
ZX14 Ninja 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
ZX14R Ninja 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
ZX4 Zanthius 1988
ZX6R 636 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
ZX6R Ninja 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
ZX6RR Ninja 2003,2004,2005,2006
ZX7R Ninja 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
ZX7RR Ninja 1996,1997,1998,1999
ZX9R Ninja 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
ZXR400 H 1989,1990
ZXR400 L 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
ZXR750 H 1989,1990
ZXR750 J 1991,1992
ZXR750 L 1993,1994,1995
ZXR750 RR 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
ZZR1100 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
ZZR1200 2002,2003,2004,2005
ZZR1400 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
ZZR250 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
ZZR400 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
ZZR600 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
Kreidler
RR 125 2008,2009
SM 125 2008,2009
KTM
1050 Adventure 2015,2016
1190 Adventure 2013,2014,2015,2016
1190 Adventure R 2013,2014,2015,2016
1190 RC8 2008,2009,2010,2011
1190 RC8 R 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
125 Duke 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
1290 Super Adventure 2015,2016
1290 Super Adventure R 2017
1290 Super Adventure S 2017
1290 Super Adventure T 2017
1290 Super Duke R 2015,2016,2017
200 Duke 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
390 Duke 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
450 SMR 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
560 SMR 2006,2007,2008
620 Duke 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
640 Duke II 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
640 LC4 Supermoto 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
660 Rallye 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
660 SMC 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
690 Duke 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
690 Duke R 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
690 SMC 2008,2009,2010,2011
690 SMC R 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
690 Supermoto 2007,2008,2009,2010
690 Supermoto R 2008,2009
950 Adventure 2003,2004,2005,2006
950 Supermoto 2005,2006,2007,2008
950 Supermoto R 2007,2008
990 Adventure 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
990 Adventure R 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
990 Adventure S 2006,2007,2008
990 SMR 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
990 SMT 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
990 Super Duke 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
990 Super Duke R 2007,2008,2009,2010,2012,2013
990 Supermoto 2008,2009,2010,2011
990 Supermoto R 2009,2010,2011,2012
990 Supermoto T 2009,2010,2011,2012
RC 200 2014,2015,2016
RC 390 2014,2015,2016,2017
RC125 2014,2015,2016,2017
Kymco
125 Hipster 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
125 K-Pipe 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
125 Meteorit 1999,2000,2001,2002
125 Naked 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
125 Pulsar 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
125 Pulsar II 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
125 Pulsar Luxe 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
125 Quannon Naked 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
125 Quannon Sport 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
125 Sector 1997,1998
125 Spike / R 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
125 Stryker 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
125 Zing Custom 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
125 Zing II 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
150 Straight 2008
150 Stryker 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
Laverda
1000 Jota 1984,1985,1986
1000 RGS / RGA 1982,1983
1200 TS 1978,1979,1980
668 Ghost 1996,1997,1998,1999
750 Formula 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
750 S / SS / Sport 1997,1998
750 Strike 1997,1998
Malaguti
125 X3 Enduro 2009
125 X3 Motard 2009
50 Drakon 2005,2006,2007,2008
50 XSM 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
50 XTM 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
MBK
50 X-Limit 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
50 X-Limit SM 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
50 X-Power 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
MH
125 Duna SM 2009,2010
50 Furia SM 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
50 RX R 2008,2009,2010
50 RX Street 2005,2006,2007
50 RY Z SM 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Moto Morini
9 2006,2007,2008,2009
Corsaro 1200 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
Granpasso 1200 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
MV Agusta
Brutale 1078 RR 2008,2009
Brutale 1090 R 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Brutale 1090 RR 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Brutale 750 2001,2002,2003
Brutale 750 S 2004,2005
Brutale 800 / RR 2013,2014,2015,2016
Brutale 800 Dragster / RR 2013,2014,2015
Brutale 910 / S / R 2005,2006,2007,2008
Brutale 920 2010,2011,2012
Brutale 989 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Brutale 990 R 2010,2011
F3 675 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
F3 800 2012,2013,2014,2015
F4 1000 / R 2005,2006,2007,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
F4 1078 RR / RR312 2007,2008,2009
F4 750 1999,2000,2001,2002
F4 750 Ago 2004
F4 750 S Evo Ago 2004,2005
F4 750 Senna 2003
Rivale 800 2013,2014,2015,2016
MZ
600 Skorpion / Tour 1994,1995,1996
600 Sport Cup 1997,1998
660 Baghira 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
660 Mastiff 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
660 Skorpion Sport 1997,1998
660 Skorpion Tour 1997,1998
660 Skorpion Traveller 1997,1998
660 Skorpion Trouper 1997,1998
RT125 Alloy Wheels 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
RT125 Spoked Wheels 2003,2004
RT125 Striker 2005,2006,2007
SM125 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
Peugeot
125 XPS CT 2006
50 NK7 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
50 XP Street SM 2004,2005
50 XP Street SM Evo 2 2005,2006,2007,2008
50 XP6 Enduro / SM 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
50 XP6 SM Top Road 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
50 XP6 Track 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
50 XPS Enduro / SM 2004,2005,2006
50 XPS SM Top Road 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
50 XPS Track 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
50 XR6 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
50 XR7 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
Rieju
125 Marathon 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
125 Naked 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
125 RS2 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
125 RS3 Naked 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
125 Tango / Pro 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
50 Drac 1996,1997
50 MRT Pro 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
50 MRT Pro SM 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
50 MRX / SMX 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
50 Naked 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
50 RR / SM Spike 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
50 RRX SM Spike 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
50 RS1 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
50 RS2 Matrix 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
50 RS3 Naked 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
50 RS3 Pro 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
50 SMX Power UP SM 2007,2008
50 Tango 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
50 Tango Motard 2009,2010,2011
Sachs
Roadster 125 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
Suzuki
Address 110 2015,2016
AN125 Burgman 2007,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
AN200 Burgman 2014,2015,2016
AN400 Burgman 2009,2010,2011,2013
AN650 Burgman 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
AN650 Burgman ABS 2013,2014,2015
AN650 Burgman ABS Executive 2010,2013
AN650 Burgman AZ 2009
AN650 Burgman Executive 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2015
Boulevard C90 T 2006,2007,2008,2009
Boulevard M50 2016
Boulevard S40 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
DL1000 V-Strom 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
DL1000 V-Strom ABS 2014,2015,2016,2017
DL650 V-Strom 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
GN125 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
GN250 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
GN400 1980,1981,1982
GP125 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
GR650 1983
GS1000 1978
GS1000 E 1979,1980,1981
GS1000 G 1980,1981
GS1000 GL 1981
GS1000 L 1979,1980
GS1000 S 1979,1980,1981
GS125 1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
GS250 T 1980
GS400 1977
GS400 E 1978
GS425 1978,1979,1980
GS450 E 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988
GS450 L 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988
GS450 S 1981
GS500 E 1980,1982,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
GS500 F 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
GS550 1977
GS550 E 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
GS550 L 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1986
GS550 M Katana 1981,1982,1983,1984
GS550 T 1981
GS650 1981,1982,1983
GS650 G Katana 1983
GS750 1976,1977
GS750 E 1978,1979,1981
GS750 L 1979
GS750 T 1982
GS850 G 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
GS850 L 1980,1981,1983
GSF1200 N Bandit 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
GSF1200 S Bandit 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
GSF1250 Bandit 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GSF400 Bandit 1991,1992,1993,1994
GSF600 N Bandit 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
GSF600 S Bandit 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
GSF650 Bandit 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
GSF650 Bandit (Non ABS) 2005,2006
GSF650 Bandit ABS 2005,2006
GSR600 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
GSR750 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GSX1000 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
GSX1100 E 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
GSX1100 EF 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988
GSX1100 ES 1982,1983,1984,1985,1986
GSX1100 F 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
GSX1100 G 1991,1992,1993
GSX1100 S Katana 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
GSX1200 1999,2000,2001
GSX1250 FA 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
GSX1300R Hayabusa 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
GSX1340 B-King 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
GSX1400 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
GSX250 E 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
GSX400 E 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1986
GSX400 F Katana 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986
GSX400 S 1984
GSX400 XS Impulse 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993
GSX500 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987
GSX550 EF 1984,1985,1986,1987
GSX550 ES 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987
GSX600 F 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
GSX600 F Katana 2001,2002,2003
GSX650 F 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
GSX750 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
GSX750 E 1979,1980,1981
GSX750 EF 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989
GSX750 ES 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989
GSX750 F 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1994,1995,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
GSX750 S Katana 1982,1984,1985,1986
GSXR1000 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
GSXR1100 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
GSXR250 1988
GSXR400 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
GSXR600 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
GSXR600 SRAD 1997,1998,1999,2000
GSXR750 1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
GSXR750 R 1989,1990,1991
GSXR750 SP 1992,1993,1994,1995
GSXR750 SRAD 1996,1997,1998,1999
GSXS1000 2015,2016,2017
GSXS750 2015,2016,2017
GT125 1974,1975,1976,1977,1978
GT200 X5 E 1979,1980,1981,1982
GT250 1973,1974,1975,1976,1977
GT250 X7 E 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
GT380 1973,1974,1975,1976,1977
GT500 1976,1977,1985,1986,1987
GT550 1972,1973,1974,1975,1976,1977
GT750 1972,1973,1974,1975,1976,1977,1978
GW250 2013,2014,2015
GW250 Inazuma 2012,2013,2014,2015
GZ125 Marauder 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Intruder C800 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
Intruder M1500 2013
Intruder M1800 R 2016
LS650 Savage 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,2000,2001,2002,2003
RE 5 Rotary 1975,1976
RF400 1993,1994,1995,1996
RF600 R 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
RF900 R 1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
RG125 F 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
RG125 Gamma 1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991
RG250 Gamma 1986,1987,1988
RG500 Gamma 1985,1986,1987,1988,1989
RG80 1985
RGV250 VJ21 1989,1990
RGV250 VJ22 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
RV125 Van Van 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
RV200 Van Van 2016,2017
SFV400 Gladius 2010,2011
SFV650 Gladius 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Sixteen 125 2009
SP370 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
SV1000 N 2003,2004,2005,2006
SV1000 S 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
SV650 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2016,2017
SV650 ABS 2007,2008,2009,2010,2016,2017
SV650 S 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
SV650 S ABS 2007,2008,2009
T500 1968,1969,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975
TL1000 R 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
TL1000 S 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
TU125 Volty 1999
TU250 X 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
VL125 Intruder 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
VS1400 GLP Intruder 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
VS1400 Intruder 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
VS600 Intruder 1995,1996,1997
VS750 Intruder 1988,1989,1990,1991
VS800 Intruder 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
VX800 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
VZ1600 Marauder 2004
VZ800 Marauder 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
XF650 Freewind 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
Triumph
Adventurer 1996,1997,1998,2000,2001
America 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
America LT 2014,2015,2016
Bonneville 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Bonneville SE 2009,2010,2011,2012,2014
Bonneville T100 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Bonneville T120 2016,2017
Daytona 1000 1991,1992,1993,1994
Daytona 1200 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
Daytona 600 2003,2004
Daytona 650 2005
Daytona 675 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Daytona 675 R 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Daytona 750 1991,1992
Daytona 900 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
Daytona 955i 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
Daytona T595 1997,1998
Legend TT 1999,2000,2001
Rocket III 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Rocket III Roadster 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Scrambler 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Speed Four 2003,2004,2005,2006
Speed Triple 1050 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
Speed Triple 1050 ABS 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
Speed Triple 900 1994,1995,1996
Speed Triple 955 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
Speed Triple R 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Speed Triple R ABS 2012,2013,2014,2015
Speed Triple S 2016,2017
Speed Triple T509 1997,1998
Speed Triple T595 1999
Speedmaster 2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Sprint 900 1994,1995,1996,1997
Sprint 900 Executive 1998,1999,2000,2001
Sprint GT 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
Sprint RS 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
Sprint ST 1050 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
Sprint ST 955 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004
Street Triple 675 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Street Triple R 675 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Street Triple R 765 2017
Street Twin 2016,2017
Thruxton 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Thruxton 1200 2016,2017
Thruxton 1200 R 2016,2017
Thunderbird 1600 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Thunderbird 900 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
Thunderbird Sport 1998,1999,2000
Thunderbird Storm 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
Tiger 1050 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
Tiger 800 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
Tiger 800 XC 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Tiger 800 XCA 2016,2017
Tiger 800 XCX 2015,2016,2017
Tiger 800 XCX Low 2016,2017
Tiger 800 XR 2015,2016,2017
Tiger 800 XRT 2016,2017
Tiger 800 XRX 2015,2016,2017
Tiger 800 XRX Low 2016,2017
Tiger 900 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
Tiger 955 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
Tiger Explorer 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Tiger Sport 2013,2014,2015,2016
Trident 750 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
Trident 900 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998
Trophy 1200 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
Trophy 1215 2013,2014
Trophy 900 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
Trophy SE 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
TT600 2000,2001,2002,2003
Voxan
1000 Black Magic 2005,2006,2007,2008
1000 Cafe Racer 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
1000 Charade Racing 2005,2006,2007
1000 Roadster 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007
1000 Scrambler 2003,2004
1000 Street Scrambler 2004,2005,2006,2007,2008
Yamaha
BT1100 Bulldog 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
CP250 Morphous 2007,2008
DT50 Supermoto 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
FJ1100 1984,1985,1986
FJ1200 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
FJ600 1984
FJR1300 (Non ABS) 2001,2002,2003,2004
FJR1300 A 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
FZ 10 2017
FZ1 N 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
FZ1 S 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
FZ6 Fazer 2004,2005,2006
FZ6 Fazer S2 2007,2008,2009,2010
FZ600 1986,1987,1988
FZ6R 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
FZ750 1985,1986
FZ750 Genesis 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991
FZ8 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
FZR 250 1988
FZR1000 EXUP 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
FZR1000 Genesis 1987,1988
FZR400 R Genesis 1986,1987,1988,1989
FZR400 RR 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
FZR400 RRSP 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
FZR600 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993
FZR600 R 1994,1995
FZR750 Genesis 1988,1989
FZR750 R OW01 1989,1990,1991
FZS1000 Fazer 2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
FZS600 Fazer 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
FZX700 Fazer 1986
FZX750 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
GTS1000 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
Majesty 400 2004,2006,2007
Majesty 400 ABS 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
MT-01 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2011,2012
MT-03 (320) 2016,2017
MT-03 (660) 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
MT-07 2014,2015,2016,2017
MT-09 2014,2015,2016,2017
MT-09 Sport Tracker 2015,2016
MT-09 Street Rally 2014,2015,2016
MT-09 Tracer 2015,2016,2017
MT-10 2016,2017
MT-10 SP 2017
MT-125 2015,2016,2017
NMAX 2016,2017
RD125 1975
RD125 DX (Cast wheels) 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
RD125 DX (Spoked wheels) 1976,1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
RD125 LC 1982,1983,1984,1985
RD125 LC YPVS 1986,1987,1988
RD200 1975
RD200 DX 1976,1977
RD250 1975
RD250 (5-speed) 1973
RD250 (6-speed) 1973,1974
RD250 DX 1976,1977,1978,1979,1980
RD250 LC 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
RD350 1974,1975,1976
RD350 (5-speed) 1974
RD350 (6-speed) 1973
RD350 F2 YPVS 1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
RD350 LC 1980,1981,1982
RD350 YPVS 1983,1984,1985
RD400 (cast wheels) 1978,1979,1980
RD400 C 1976,1977
RD50 (cast wheels) 1979,1980
RD50 (spoked wheels) 1977,1978
RD50 MX 1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987
RD500 LC 1984,1985,1986,1987
RD80 LC 1982,1983,1984
RD80 MX 1981,1982,1983
RS100 1975
RS125 1974,1975,1976,1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
RT100 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
RX100 1990
RX125 1979
RXS100 1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995
RZ250 R (1XG) 1984,1985,1986
RZ250 RR 1984,1985
RZ350 1984,1985
RZ50 2002
SDR200 1986
SR125 1997,2000,2001
SR125 SE 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
SR250 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
SR250 SE 1980,1981,1982,1983,1984
SR400 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2014,2015,2016,2017
SR500 1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983,1985,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
SRX250 1987
SRX600 1986,1987,1988,1989
SZR660 1996,1997,1998
T-Max 500 2001,2002,2004,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
T-Max 530 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
TDM850 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
TDM900 2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
TDR125 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
TDR250 1988,1989,1990,1991
TR1 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985,1986
TRX850 1996,1997,1998,1999
TW125 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
TW200 2002
TZR125 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992
TZR125 (JAP) 1994,1995
TZR250 1KT/2MA 1986,1987,1988
TZR250 3MA 1989,1990
TZR250 3XV 1991,1992,1993,1994
TZR50 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Vino Classic 2005
VMX1200 V-Max 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
VMX1700 V-Max 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
X-City 125 2008,2009
X-City 250 2008,2009
X-Max 125 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
X-Max 125 ABS 2011,2013,2014
X-Max 125 Iron Max 2016
X-Max 250 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
X-Max 250 Iron Max 2016
X-Max 300 2017
X-Max 400 2014,2015,2016,2017
X-Max 400 Iron Max 2016
XC300 Versity 2006
Xenter 125 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
XG250 Tricker 2005,2006,2007
XJ400 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
XJ400 S Diversion 1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
XJ550 1981,1982,1983,1984,1985
XJ6 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
XJ6 Diversion 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
XJ6 Diversion F 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
XJ6 SP 2013,2014,2015
XJ600 1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991
XJ600 N Diversion 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
XJ600 S Diversion 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
XJ650 1980,1981,1982,1983
XJ650 Turbo 1982,1983
XJ700 N Maxim 1985
XJ700 S Maxim 1985
XJ750 1981,1982,1983,1984
XJ900 1983,1985,1986,1987,1993
XJ900 F 1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1994
XJ900 S 1995
XJ900 S Diversion 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
XJR1200 1995,1996,1997,1998
XJR1200 SP 1997,1998
XJR1300 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
XJR1300 SP 1998,1999,2000,2001
XJR400 1990,1991,1992,1993,1994
XS1100 1978,1979,1980,1981
XS1100 S 1981
XS250 1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982
XS250 US CUSTOM 1977,1978,1979,1980
XS400 1978,1979,1980,1981
XS400 DOHC 1982,1983,1985
XS400 SE 1980,1981,1982,1983
XS500 1976,1977,1978,1979,1980
XS650 1975,1976,1977,1978,1979,1980,1981,1982,1983
XS650 Special 1979
XS750 1977
XS750 E 1978,1979
XS850 1980,1981
XSR700 2016,2017,2018
XSR900 2016,2017,2018
XT1200 Z Super Tenere 2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
XV1100 Virago 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999
XV125 Virago 1997,1998,1999,2000,2001
XV1600 Road Star 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
XV250 Virago 1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000
XV500 Virago 1983
XV535 Virago 1988,1989,1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
XV750 Virago 1994,1995,1996,1997
XV950 2014,2015,2016
XV950 R 2014,2015,2016,2017
XV950 Racer 2015,2016,2017
XVS1100 A Drag Star Classic 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006
XVS1100 Drag Star 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
XVS1100 DragStar 2004
XVS125 Dragstar 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005
XVS250 Dragstar 2001,2002,2003,2004
XVS920 Virago 1982
XVS950 V Star 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
XVS950A Midnight Star 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
XVZ12 Venture Royale 1984,1985
YBR125 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
YBR125 Custom 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
YBR250 2007,2008
YSR50 1986,1987,1988,1989,1990,1991,1992
YW125 B Whiz 2013
YX600 Radian 1986,1987
YZF R1 1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
YZF R125 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018
YZF R1M 2015,2016,2017
YZF R1SP 2006
YZF R3 2015,2016,2017,2018
YZF R6 1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
YZF R7 1999,2000,2001,2002
YZF1000 R Thunderace 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002
YZF600 R Thundercat 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
YZF750 R 1993,1994,1995,1996,1997
YZF750 SP 1993,1994,1995
Zongshen
ZS125 GY 2005,2006